Monday, September 20, 2010

What had happened was...

Hiya folks

yay to the ppl that read and liked my lil piece of fiction
I swear i meant to update and i do have an update but i dont have anything after that because i havent written that far in advance.....
what had happened was ...i gorra take this exam real quick and it's real intense and i really dont have time to do anything else....

But once i'm done...and pass by God's grace..i'll be back in full full effect....

@Taynement...i read all 100...teehee 5'3" short stuvvs
@NiceAnon...this girl..it is too early for me to be laughing like a crazy person...smh...funny stuvvs..why you no wan give love a chance?

Hope er'one is doing ok...

see y'all in a month by God's grace~!

2 comments:

Myne Whitman said...

You're teasing Tayne, what if you know I'm barely 5'1? LOL...

All the bst and see you there..

neefemi said...

lol and i'm 5'2"... all the best